All States > Colorado > Longmont > craigslist classifieds - [updated hourly] -- Save this Location or Site.
Stephen King and Ravenloft Books (Longmont, CO) $1 ...more
I need to make a little room on the book shelf so I'm getting rid of a few things:
Stephen King - Under The Dome $10
Stephen King - It $5
Richard Laymon - $2
Ravenloft/D&D novels $2 each or $10 for all of them:
I, Strahd
Tales of Ravenloft
Dance of the Dead
Knight of the Black Rose
Vampire of the Mists
Heart of Midnight
Tapestry of Dark Souls
Tomb of Horrors (non-Ravenloft, but still classic D&D)
Give me a call at 619-610-8027
Pick up in Longmont preferred.
Location: Longmont, CO it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
I need to make a little room on the book shelf so I'm getting rid of a few things:
Stephen King - Under The Dome $10
Stephen King - It $5
Richard Laymon - $2
Ravenloft/D&D novels $2 each or $10 for all of them:
I, Strahd
Tales of Ravenloft
Dance of the Dead
Knight of the Black Rose
Vampire of the Mists
Heart of Midnight
Tapestry of Dark Souls
Tomb of Horrors (non-Ravenloft, but still classic D&D)
Give me a call at 619-610-8027
Pick up in Longmont preferred.
Location: Longmont, CO it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Textbooks! (Longmont) ...more
I have pictures of all the books if you need them! Also - I really need to get rid of these, so if the price is not what you would like, MAKE AN OFFER and I can negotiate!! I will be in Longmont the 11th - 14th and can deliver them to you, or you can pick them up. I will also be able to deliver them or have you pick them up after February 26th as well.
I have Art History - Stokstad - 4th Ed. - Volume 1 - 0205744206 or 978-0205744206 for $70 (some pages have water damage but still in GOOD condition and readable on those few pages!)
Infancy: Infant, Family and Society - Fogel - 5th Ed. - 9781597380164 for $40 (Never used, GREAT condition)
Debating Democracy A reader in American Politics - Miroff - 5th Ed. - 9780618437665 - $4 (GREAT condition)
Design Through Discovery The elements and principles - Bevlin - 2nd Ed. - 9780155009639 - $10 (GOOD condition)
Understanding Earth - Grotzinger - 5th Ed. - 9780716766827 or 0716766825 - $45 (GREAT condition)
Art History - Stokstad - Volume 2 - 3rd Ed. - 9780131991408 or 013199140X - $25 (GREAT condition)
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
I have pictures of all the books if you need them! Also - I really need to get rid of these, so if the price is not what you would like, MAKE AN OFFER and I can negotiate!! I will be in Longmont the 11th - 14th and can deliver them to you, or you can pick them up. I will also be able to deliver them or have you pick them up after February 26th as well.
I have Art History - Stokstad - 4th Ed. - Volume 1 - 0205744206 or 978-0205744206 for $70 (some pages have water damage but still in GOOD condition and readable on those few pages!)
Infancy: Infant, Family and Society - Fogel - 5th Ed. - 9781597380164 for $40 (Never used, GREAT condition)
Debating Democracy A reader in American Politics - Miroff - 5th Ed. - 9780618437665 - $4 (GREAT condition)
Design Through Discovery The elements and principles - Bevlin - 2nd Ed. - 9780155009639 - $10 (GOOD condition)
Understanding Earth - Grotzinger - 5th Ed. - 9780716766827 or 0716766825 - $45 (GREAT condition)
Art History - Stokstad - Volume 2 - 3rd Ed. - 9780131991408 or 013199140X - $25 (GREAT condition)
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
B&H SRL Photo Sourcebook (Longmont) $5 ...more
This is the last hard edition of the B&H SRL Photo SourceBook. It is in perfect conditon and was listed at $6.95. Give me your best offer. Cash only please.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
This is the last hard edition of the B&H SRL Photo SourceBook. It is in perfect conditon and was listed at $6.95. Give me your best offer. Cash only please.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Great Books of the Western World (Longmont) $350 ...more
54 Volume set by Britannica. 443 complete works by 73 Authors indexed by idea in the 2 volume "syntopicon" (search engine). Leatherlike binding in like new condition. Also including the 10 Volume reading plans. Local buyers with cash only. Call Walt 303-776-4209. Note: I had the wrong phone number in earlier if you tried to call.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
54 Volume set by Britannica. 443 complete works by 73 Authors indexed by idea in the 2 volume "syntopicon" (search engine). Leatherlike binding in like new condition. Also including the 10 Volume reading plans. Local buyers with cash only. Call Walt 303-776-4209. Note: I had the wrong phone number in earlier if you tried to call.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
HUGE Collection of Collectible Sets of Books...Make An Offer! (Longmont) ...more
Hey there! We're listing several collectible sets. Choose one or all -- pick and choose as many sets as you would like. All books are in good to very good condition. Covers may have light wear, minor scratches and rubbings. We will try to note significant flaws. Please feel free to ask questions. Photos are available upon request. Thanks for your interest! Bob
CASH ONLY -- LOCAL PICKUP ONLY -- WE DO NOT SHIP
CHILDCRAFT IN FOURTEEN VOLUMES 14 Volume Set (1949) Orange pictorial boards. Hardcovers have some wear, rubbings, bumped corners. Soiled page edges.
CIVIL WAR (Time Life) 28 Volume Set
THE EPIC OF FLIGHT SERIES (Time Life Books) 21 Volume Set
GREAT COMMANDERS 24 Volume Set
HARVARD CLASSICS THE FIVE FOOT SHELF OF BOOKS is a 52 volume anthology of classic works from world literature, compiled and edited by Harvard University president Charles W. Eliot, first published in 1909. Eliot stated that the elements of a liberal education could be obtained by spending 15 minutes a day reading from a collection of books that could fit on a five foot shelf. The volumes listed here have red boards with gold lettering and designs. There are 50 classic volumes, as well as a Lectures volume and a Reading Guide. Please note: volume 41 appears to have been chewed; the cover is in very poor condition, however the pages are still readable. Despite its disrepair, we included the volume so the set would be complete.
ILLUSTRATED WORLD WAR II ENCYCLOPEDIA 24 Volume Set (1978) Vol 24 cover has an indentation.
LIFE HISTORY OF THE UNITED STATES (Time Life) Volumes 1-12
NICE N EASY FAMILY COOKBOOK 24 Volume Set (1987) Pictorial hardcovers have some wear, stains/soiling especially along the bottom edge. Pages are clean and tight, did not notice any markings. Vol 2 has a stain on the half title page. 2979 total pages!
OCEAN WORLD OF JACQUES COUSTEAU 20 Volume Set
OLD WEST (Time Life) 26 Volume Set
SEAFARERS (Time Life) 21 Volume Set
THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION by Will and Ariele Durant - 11 Volumes (1966)
THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION by Will and Ariele Durant - 9 Volume Set (publishing dates range from 1950 to 1975) Missing volumes 3 & 10 from an 11 volume set. Hardcovers have some wear, stains/soilings, rubbings, frayed corners. Volumes 1, 2 & 6 have minimal underlines/margin markings otherwise the other volumes' pages are clean and tight. Acceptable condition.
TIME LIFE LIBRARY OF ART 11 Volume Set
WORLD WORLD II (Time Life) 25 Volume Set
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Hey there! We're listing several collectible sets. Choose one or all -- pick and choose as many sets as you would like. All books are in good to very good condition. Covers may have light wear, minor scratches and rubbings. We will try to note significant flaws. Please feel free to ask questions. Photos are available upon request. Thanks for your interest! Bob
CASH ONLY -- LOCAL PICKUP ONLY -- WE DO NOT SHIP
CHILDCRAFT IN FOURTEEN VOLUMES 14 Volume Set (1949) Orange pictorial boards. Hardcovers have some wear, rubbings, bumped corners. Soiled page edges.
CIVIL WAR (Time Life) 28 Volume Set
THE EPIC OF FLIGHT SERIES (Time Life Books) 21 Volume Set
GREAT COMMANDERS 24 Volume Set
HARVARD CLASSICS THE FIVE FOOT SHELF OF BOOKS is a 52 volume anthology of classic works from world literature, compiled and edited by Harvard University president Charles W. Eliot, first published in 1909. Eliot stated that the elements of a liberal education could be obtained by spending 15 minutes a day reading from a collection of books that could fit on a five foot shelf. The volumes listed here have red boards with gold lettering and designs. There are 50 classic volumes, as well as a Lectures volume and a Reading Guide. Please note: volume 41 appears to have been chewed; the cover is in very poor condition, however the pages are still readable. Despite its disrepair, we included the volume so the set would be complete.
ILLUSTRATED WORLD WAR II ENCYCLOPEDIA 24 Volume Set (1978) Vol 24 cover has an indentation.
LIFE HISTORY OF THE UNITED STATES (Time Life) Volumes 1-12
NICE N EASY FAMILY COOKBOOK 24 Volume Set (1987) Pictorial hardcovers have some wear, stains/soiling especially along the bottom edge. Pages are clean and tight, did not notice any markings. Vol 2 has a stain on the half title page. 2979 total pages!
OCEAN WORLD OF JACQUES COUSTEAU 20 Volume Set
OLD WEST (Time Life) 26 Volume Set
SEAFARERS (Time Life) 21 Volume Set
THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION by Will and Ariele Durant - 11 Volumes (1966)
THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION by Will and Ariele Durant - 9 Volume Set (publishing dates range from 1950 to 1975) Missing volumes 3 & 10 from an 11 volume set. Hardcovers have some wear, stains/soilings, rubbings, frayed corners. Volumes 1, 2 & 6 have minimal underlines/margin markings otherwise the other volumes' pages are clean and tight. Acceptable condition.
TIME LIFE LIBRARY OF ART 11 Volume Set
WORLD WORLD II (Time Life) 25 Volume Set
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
2012 BLUE BOOK OF USED GUN VALUES (LONGMONT) $25 ...more
I JUST BOUGHT THIS BOOK TO PRICE A GUN COLLECTION AND NOW I DON'T NEED IT ANY LONGER.
Location: LONGMONT it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
I JUST BOUGHT THIS BOOK TO PRICE A GUN COLLECTION AND NOW I DON'T NEED IT ANY LONGER.
Location: LONGMONT it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
FRCC Textbooks (Longmont, CO.) $40 ...more
Math book Intermediate Algebra "Concepts and Applications" Bittinger- Ellenbogen ISBN - 13: 978-0-558-39096-9 The book comes with Student's Solution Manual.
--Patterns for a Purpose "A Rhetorical Reader" fifth edition- Barbara Fine Clouse ISBN 978-0-07-353315-5 It comes with the complementary book "A Writer's Resource"
40. per book OBO. Cash Only.
Location: Longmont, CO. it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Math book Intermediate Algebra "Concepts and Applications" Bittinger- Ellenbogen ISBN - 13: 978-0-558-39096-9 The book comes with Student's Solution Manual.
--Patterns for a Purpose "A Rhetorical Reader" fifth edition- Barbara Fine Clouse ISBN 978-0-07-353315-5 It comes with the complementary book "A Writer's Resource"
40. per book OBO. Cash Only.
Location: Longmont, CO. it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
FRCC Textbooks (Longmont,CO.) $40 ...more
Math book Intermediate Algebra "Concepts and Applications" Bittinger- Ellenbogen ISBN - 13: 978-0-558-39096-9 The book comes with Student's Solution Manual.
--Patterns for a Purpose "A Rhetorical Reader" fifth edition- Barbara Fine Clouse ISBN 978-0-07-353315-5 It comes with the complementary book "A Writer's Resource"
40. per book OBO. Cash Only.
Location: Longmont,CO. it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Math book Intermediate Algebra "Concepts and Applications" Bittinger- Ellenbogen ISBN - 13: 978-0-558-39096-9 The book comes with Student's Solution Manual.
--Patterns for a Purpose "A Rhetorical Reader" fifth edition- Barbara Fine Clouse ISBN 978-0-07-353315-5 It comes with the complementary book "A Writer's Resource"
40. per book OBO. Cash Only.
Location: Longmont,CO. it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Textbooks (used for CSU Global classes) (Longmont) $10 ...more
Various undergraduate-level textbooks for sale:
Business Scenarios: A Context-Based Approach to Business Communications by Heidi Schultz - Published 2006
ISBN 0072984244
$10
Making the Team: A Guide for Managers, 3rd ed., by Leigh L. Thompson - Published 2008
ISBN 9788131722183 (International Edition)
$10
Industrial/Organizational Psychology: An Applied Approach, 6th ed., Published 2010
ISBN 9780495806448 (International Edition)
$10
Please email if interested.
Thanks!
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Various undergraduate-level textbooks for sale:
Business Scenarios: A Context-Based Approach to Business Communications by Heidi Schultz - Published 2006
ISBN 0072984244
$10
Making the Team: A Guide for Managers, 3rd ed., by Leigh L. Thompson - Published 2008
ISBN 9788131722183 (International Edition)
$10
Industrial/Organizational Psychology: An Applied Approach, 6th ed., Published 2010
ISBN 9780495806448 (International Edition)
$10
Please email if interested.
Thanks!
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Writer's Help 2 Year Access - HACKER (Longmont) ...more
Writer's Help
with Student Guide
Diane Hacker - Stephen A. Bernhardt - Nancy Sommers
This is a two-year access to Writer's Help online.
Fast, easy, and convenient for college needs.
I believe the booklet includes the access key and a short guide to getting an account set up.
$40 or best price.
Never used; my school sold me the wrong product for my picky technophobe English teacher and won't give me credit towards the right book.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Writer's Help
with Student Guide
Diane Hacker - Stephen A. Bernhardt - Nancy Sommers
This is a two-year access to Writer's Help online.
Fast, easy, and convenient for college needs.
I believe the booklet includes the access key and a short guide to getting an account set up.
$40 or best price.
Never used; my school sold me the wrong product for my picky technophobe English teacher and won't give me credit towards the right book.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Fundamental Accounting Principles (Longmont) $25 ...more
I have a Fundamental Accounting Principles book for sale. It's in good conditions. $25 OBO. Email or call 720-308-7976 if interested.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
I have a Fundamental Accounting Principles book for sale. It's in good conditions. $25 OBO. Email or call 720-308-7976 if interested.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Signed Stephen King 11/22/63 (Longmont) $625 ...more
Stephen King autographed Brand New First Edition/ First Printing. Photos of Stephen King and literature from the signing included!
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Stephen King autographed Brand New First Edition/ First Printing. Photos of Stephen King and literature from the signing included!
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
College Algebra MAT 121 FRCC Great Cond w/ Sol. Guide, CD (Longmont) $80 ...more
Last chance for cheap textbooks for your late start/online College Algebra course. This is the current version for Spring 2012. All three items included (same as you get new from the bookstore, just *way* cheaper).
Description:
College Algebra, Second Edition by John W. Coburn (Hardcover Edition, McGraw-Hill)
No writing or highliting. Great condition. Includes the Textbook, Student Solutions manual *and* CD with all the tutorial videos.
Call, text or e-mail 30356Four9568. Can meet you anywhere between Longmont and Gunbarrel/Niwot or on campus.
If the ad is still posted, it's still for sale.
kwd 2nd ed. ed Front Range Community
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Last chance for cheap textbooks for your late start/online College Algebra course. This is the current version for Spring 2012. All three items included (same as you get new from the bookstore, just *way* cheaper).
Description:
College Algebra, Second Edition by John W. Coburn (Hardcover Edition, McGraw-Hill)
No writing or highliting. Great condition. Includes the Textbook, Student Solutions manual *and* CD with all the tutorial videos.
Call, text or e-mail 30356Four9568. Can meet you anywhere between Longmont and Gunbarrel/Niwot or on campus.
If the ad is still posted, it's still for sale.
kwd 2nd ed. ed Front Range Community
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Principles of Macroeconomics text book (Longmont) $100 ...more
Principles of Macroeconomics fifth edition by N. Gregory Mankiw. Good condition. Used it for school and now I don't need it.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Principles of Macroeconomics fifth edition by N. Gregory Mankiw. Good condition. Used it for school and now I don't need it.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
FRCC BIO 106 Basic Anatomy and Physiology Maders Book (Longmont ) $30 ...more
FRCC BIO 106 Basic Anatomy And Physiology Book :
Mader's Understanding Human anatomy and physiology 7th Edition.
(comes with unused new online access card)
cash only&you pick up :)
email/call/text:
720-628-76-81
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
FRCC BIO 106 Basic Anatomy And Physiology Book :
Mader's Understanding Human anatomy and physiology 7th Edition.
(comes with unused new online access card)
cash only&you pick up :)
email/call/text:
720-628-76-81
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Brand New College Mathematics Book (Longmont) $99 ...more
This math book is used in Math 107 at Front Range Community College. I bought it but dropped the class and never returned it. Feel free to text me at 303-261-6240 for more information.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
This math book is used in Math 107 at Front Range Community College. I bought it but dropped the class and never returned it. Feel free to text me at 303-261-6240 for more information.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Discovering Psychology (Longmont) $65 ...more
This book is used in psychology classes for Front Range Community College. I bought brand new in the bookstore but they didn't sell the hardcover so I have it all in a binder. Feel free to text me for questions 303-261-6240.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
This book is used in psychology classes for Front Range Community College. I bought brand new in the bookstore but they didn't sell the hardcover so I have it all in a binder. Feel free to text me for questions 303-261-6240.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Stephen King Collection (Longmont) $100 ...more
50+ Stephen King books. Almost all are hard cover (5 or 6 are paperback, but full sized like a hard cover. Carrie; Salems Lot; Shining; Stand; Dead Zone; Firestarter; Cujo; Pet Sematary; Christine; Cycle of the Warewolf (PB); It; Eyes of the Dragon; Tommyknockers; Misery; Dark Half; Needful Things; Dolores Clairborne; Geralds Game; Insomnia; Rose Madder; Desperation; Green Mile (6 original PB); Bag of Bones; The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon, Dreamcatcher; From A Buick 8; Cell; Lisseys Story; Duma Key; Under the Dome; Night Shift; Different Seasons; Skeleton Crew; Four Past Midnight; Nightmares and Dreamscapes; Hearts in Atlantis; Everthings Eventual; Just After Sunset; Full Dark No Stars; Danse Macabre (PB); Gunslinger; Drawing of the Three; Wastelands (PB); Wizards and Glass (PB); Wolves of the Calla (PB); Song of Susannah; Dark Tower; Talisman; Black House; The Bachman Books (4 short stories); Thinner; Regulators.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
50+ Stephen King books. Almost all are hard cover (5 or 6 are paperback, but full sized like a hard cover. Carrie; Salems Lot; Shining; Stand; Dead Zone; Firestarter; Cujo; Pet Sematary; Christine; Cycle of the Warewolf (PB); It; Eyes of the Dragon; Tommyknockers; Misery; Dark Half; Needful Things; Dolores Clairborne; Geralds Game; Insomnia; Rose Madder; Desperation; Green Mile (6 original PB); Bag of Bones; The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon, Dreamcatcher; From A Buick 8; Cell; Lisseys Story; Duma Key; Under the Dome; Night Shift; Different Seasons; Skeleton Crew; Four Past Midnight; Nightmares and Dreamscapes; Hearts in Atlantis; Everthings Eventual; Just After Sunset; Full Dark No Stars; Danse Macabre (PB); Gunslinger; Drawing of the Three; Wastelands (PB); Wizards and Glass (PB); Wolves of the Calla (PB); Song of Susannah; Dark Tower; Talisman; Black House; The Bachman Books (4 short stories); Thinner; Regulators.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Campbell Essential Biology 4th Ed. With unopened Access Card (Boulder) $50 ...more
I am selling my Campbell Essential Biology Textbook...it has no writing in it and is in perfect condition. I also have the access card for it, which I did not open. I am a student at Front Range Longmont Campus--so could meet you there or elsewhere.
Location: Boulder it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
I am selling my Campbell Essential Biology Textbook...it has no writing in it and is in perfect condition. I also have the access card for it, which I did not open. I am a student at Front Range Longmont Campus--so could meet you there or elsewhere.
Location: Boulder it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
The Hobbit by J.R.R. Tolkien (Longmont 9th and Pace) $2 ...more
Read "The Hobbit" before the movie comes out this year! Paperback in good condition (only read it once) with no markings.
By J.R.R. Tolkien who later wrote the "Lord of the Rings". Asking $2 - original cost was $12. Send email with something specific so I know is not spam.
Location: Longmont 9th and Pace it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Read "The Hobbit" before the movie comes out this year! Paperback in good condition (only read it once) with no markings.
By J.R.R. Tolkien who later wrote the "Lord of the Rings". Asking $2 - original cost was $12. Send email with something specific so I know is not spam.
Location: Longmont 9th and Pace it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Prealgebra MAT060 (LONGMONT) $80 ...more
Prealgebra by Robert H. Prior. Comes with a "Student Resources" DVD-ROM.
Book is in excellent condition - only one minor tear on the front cover. DVD-ROM hasn't been open.
720-394-8144
Location: LONGMONT it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Prealgebra by Robert H. Prior. Comes with a "Student Resources" DVD-ROM.
Book is in excellent condition - only one minor tear on the front cover. DVD-ROM hasn't been open.
720-394-8144
Location: LONGMONT it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Front Range Writer (Longmont) $15 ...more
Front Range Writer. Bought new last semester for $68.00.
Barly used, no rips, tears or bends.
$15.00
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Front Range Writer. Bought new last semester for $68.00.
Barly used, no rips, tears or bends.
$15.00
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Signing Exact English (SW Longmont) $15 ...more
Used Book-Signing Exact English
Water damage on edge, but not afecting any of the pictures
Retails for $35.00 plus new
ISBN: 0916708233
ISBN13: 9780916708238
AUTHOR(S): Gerilee Gustason, Esther Zawolkow, Lilian Lopez, Donna Pfetzing
Local Offers ONLY-will not ship
Thank you
Location: SW Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Used Book-Signing Exact English
Water damage on edge, but not afecting any of the pictures
Retails for $35.00 plus new
ISBN: 0916708233
ISBN13: 9780916708238
AUTHOR(S): Gerilee Gustason, Esther Zawolkow, Lilian Lopez, Donna Pfetzing
Local Offers ONLY-will not ship
Thank you
Location: SW Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Understanding Human Sexuality- book for sale (Longmont) $90 ...more
Tenth edition of "Understanding Human Sexuality," by Janet shibley, John D. Delamater. 90$ OBO
Email for questions.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Tenth edition of "Understanding Human Sexuality," by Janet shibley, John D. Delamater. 90$ OBO
Email for questions.
Location: Longmont it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
